?

Log in

yoonaday's Journal

Name:
윤아 a day
Website:
Membership:
Open
Posting Access:
Select Members
yoona-a-day

birth name: im yoona (임윤아)
stage name: yoona (윤아)
nicknames: deer yoona, him yoona, goddess yoong
birth date: may 30, 1990
group: girls' generation (소녀시대)
group position: supporting vocalist
languages: korean (fleunt), english, chinese, japanese (all basic)
school: daeyoung (대영) high school, year two
trained for: seven years and two months

— layout © (papered)

— affiliates: comment on this entry to be affiliated.
» (sunnyaday)
» (sicaaday)
» (shinhwaaday)
» (dbsjaaday)
» (snsd_rating)

Statistics